Chance Liga
ผลการแข่งขัน
CZECH REPUBLIC: Chance Liga | |||
Round 7 | |||
02/09 - 01:00 | สโลวาน ลิเบเรก | 1 : 1 | เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น |
01/09 - 22:00 | สลาเวีย ปราก | 2 : 0 | FK Pardubice |
01/09 - 22:00 | Teplice | 1 : 2 | Mlada Boleslav |
01/09 - 19:30 | Karvina | 0 : 0 | Dukla Prague |
01/09 - 19:30 | Sigma Olomouc | 2 : 2 | Ostrava |
01/09 - 01:00 | Hradec Kralove | 0 : 2 | สปาร์ต้า ปราก |
31/08 - 22:00 | Slovacko | 0 : 0 | ยาโบลเนช |
31/08 - 19:30 | Ceske Budejovice | 0 : 0 | Bohemians |
Round 6 | |||
25/08 - 22:00 | Dukla Prague | 3 : 0 | Ceske Budejovice |
25/08 - 19:30 | Ostrava | 2 : 0 | สโลวาน ลิเบเรก |
25/08 - 01:00 | FK Pardubice | 2 : 1 | Hradec Kralove |
24/08 - 22:00 | สปาร์ต้า ปราก | 2 : 2 | Slovacko |
24/08 - 22:00 | Teplice | 1 : 3 | Karvina |
24/08 - 19:30 | Bohemians | 1 : 2 | ยาโบลเนช |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
CZECH REPUBLIC: Chance Liga | |||
Round 8 | |||
14/09 - 18:30 | Mlada Boleslav | VS | สโลวาน ลิเบเรก |
14/09 - 18:30 | เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น | VS | Teplice |
14/09 - 21:00 | FK Pardubice | VS | Sigma Olomouc |
14/09 - 21:00 | Ostrava | VS | สลาเวีย ปราก |
15/09 - 00:00 | สปาร์ต้า ปราก | VS | Karvina |
15/09 - 18:00 | Dukla Prague | VS | Slovacko |
15/09 - 20:30 | ยาโบลเนช | VS | Ceske Budejovice |
15/09 - 23:30 | Bohemians | VS | Hradec Kralove |
Round 6 | |||
18/09 - 00:30 | Mlada Boleslav | VS | สลาเวีย ปราก |
Round 9 | |||
21/09 - 21:00 | Karvina | VS | ยาโบลเนช |
21/09 - 21:00 | Teplice | VS | Ostrava |
22/09 - 00:00 | สลาเวีย ปราก | VS | เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น |
22/09 - 18:00 | Mlada Boleslav | VS | FK Pardubice |
22/09 - 20:30 | Ceske Budejovice | VS | สปาร์ต้า ปราก |
22/09 - 20:30 | Sigma Olomouc | VS | Dukla Prague |
22/09 - 23:30 | สโลวาน ลิเบเรก | VS | Bohemians |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - Chance Liga (Championship Group: ) | Sparta Prague | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 19 | |
2. Promotion - Chance Liga (Championship Group: ) | Slavia Prague | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 16 | |
3. Promotion - Chance Liga (Championship Group: ) | Plzen | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 14 | |
4. Promotion - Chance Liga (Championship Group: ) | Jablonec | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 11 | |
5. Promotion - Chance Liga (Championship Group: ) | Sigma Olomouc | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 11 | |
6. Promotion - Chance Liga (Championship Group: ) | Ostrava | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 11 | |
7. Promotion - Chance Liga (7th-10th places: ) | Slovacko | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 10 | |
8. Promotion - Chance Liga (7th-10th places: ) | Mlada Boleslav | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 9 | |
9. Promotion - Chance Liga (7th-10th places: ) | Hradec Kralove | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 9 | |
10. Promotion - Chance Liga (7th-10th places: ) | Liberec | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 8 | |
11. Chance Liga (Relegation Group: ) | Bohemians | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 8 | |
12. Chance Liga (Relegation Group: ) | Karvina | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 8 | |
13. Chance Liga (Relegation Group: ) | Dukla Prague | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 7 | |
14. Chance Liga (Relegation Group: ) | FK Pardubice | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 6 | |
15. Chance Liga (Relegation Group: ) | Teplice | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 15 | -8 | 3 |