Conference League
ผลการแข่งขัน
EUROPE: Conference League - Qualification | |||
Final | |||
30/08 - 02:00 | เรอัล เบติส (Esp) | 3 : 0 | Kryvbas (Ukr) |
30/08 - 02:00 | Larne (Nir) | 3 : 1 | ลินคอล์น เรด อิมป์ส (Gib) |
30/08 - 02:00 | Puskas Academy (Hun) | 1 : 2 | ฟิออเรนติน่า (Ita) |
30/08 - 01:30 | Heidenheim (Ger) | 3 : 2 | Hacken (Swe) |
30/08 - 01:30 | Servette (Sui) | 2 : 1 | เชลซี (Eng) |
30/08 - 01:15 | Celje (Slo) | 4 : 1 | Pyunik Yerevan (Arm) |
30/08 - 01:15 | มาริบอร์ (Slo) | 0 : 1 | Djurgarden (Swe) |
30/08 - 01:00 | Cercle Brugge KSV (Bel) | 1 : 4 | Wisla (Pol) |
30/08 - 01:00 | Drita (Kos) | 0 : 1 | ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์ (Pol) |
30/08 - 01:00 | Kilmarnock (Sco) | 1 : 1 | เอฟซี โคเปนเฮเกน (Den) |
30/08 - 01:00 | Panathinaikos (Gre) | 2 : 0 | ล็องส์ (Fra) |
30/08 - 01:00 | UE Santa Coloma (And) | 0 : 0 | Vikingur Reykjavik (Ice) |
30/08 - 01:00 | Zrinjski (Bih) | 0 : 4 | Vitoria Guimaraes (Por) |
30/08 - 00:30 | TNS (Wal) | 0 : 0 | FK Panevezys (Ltu) |
30/08 - 00:00 | O. Ljubljana (Slo) | 5 : 0 | ริเยก้า (Cro) |
30/08 - 00:00 | Paks (Hun) | 0 : 3 | Mlada Boleslav (Cze) |
30/08 - 00:00 | Paphos (Cyp) | 3 : 0 | ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์ (Rou) |
30/08 - 00:00 | แทร็บซอนสปอร์ (Tur) | 1 : 2 | St. Gallen (Sui) |
29/08 - 23:30 | Ruzomberok (Svk) | 3 : 1 | Noah (Arm) |
29/08 - 23:00 | เอชเจเค เฮลซิงกิ (Fin) | 2 : 1 | Klaksvik (Fai) |
29/08 - 23:00 | Zira (Aze) | 1 : 0 | โอโมเนีย นิโคเซีย (Cyp) |
29/08 - 21:00 | โลโคโมทีฟ อัสตานา (Kaz) | 3 : 0 | Brann (Nor) |
28/08 - 23:00 | อิสตันบูล บูยูคเซ็ค (Tur) | 2 : 0 | St. Patricks (Irl) |
28/08 - 23:00 | เกนท์ (Bel) | 1 : 0 | ปาร์ติซาน เบลเกรด (Srb) |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
EUROPE: Conference League - League phase | |||
Round 1 | |||
02/10 - 21:30 | อิสตันบูล บูยูคเซ็ค | VS | SK Rapid |
02/10 - 21:30 | Vitoria Guimaraes | VS | Celje |
03/10 - 23:45 | Cercle Brugge KSV | VS | St. Gallen |
03/10 - 23:45 | ดินาโม มินส์ | VS | Hearts |
03/10 - 23:45 | โลโคโมทีฟ อัสตานา | VS | TSC |
03/10 - 23:45 | Heidenheim | VS | O. Ljubljana |
03/10 - 23:45 | ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์ | VS | เรอัล เบติส |
03/10 - 23:45 | โมลด์ | VS | Larne |
03/10 - 23:45 | Noah | VS | Mlada Boleslav |
03/10 - 23:45 | โอโมเนีย นิโคเซีย | VS | Vikingur Reykjavik |
04/10 - 02:00 | Borac Banja Luka | VS | Panathinaikos |
04/10 - 02:00 | เชลซี | VS | เกนท์ |
04/10 - 02:00 | เอฟซี โคเปนเฮเกน | VS | Jagiellonia |
04/10 - 02:00 | ฟิออเรนติน่า | VS | TNS |
04/10 - 02:00 | แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์ | VS | Djurgarden |
04/10 - 02:00 | ลูกาโน | VS | เอชเจเค เฮลซิงกิ |
04/10 - 02:00 | Petrocub | VS | Paphos |
04/10 - 02:00 | Shamrock Rovers | VS | อโปเอล นิโคเซีย |
Round 2 | |||
24/10 - 23:45 | Celje | VS | อิสตันบูล บูยูคเซ็ค |
24/10 - 23:45 | Djurgarden | VS | Vitoria Guimaraes |
24/10 - 23:45 | เกนท์ | VS | โมลด์ |
24/10 - 23:45 | Hearts | VS | โอโมเนีย นิโคเซีย |
24/10 - 23:45 | Jagiellonia | VS | Petrocub |
24/10 - 23:45 | Larne | VS | Shamrock Rovers |
24/10 - 23:45 | Panathinaikos | VS | เชลซี |
24/10 - 23:45 | SK Rapid | VS | Noah |
24/10 - 23:45 | St. Gallen | VS | ฟิออเรนติน่า |
25/10 - 02:00 | เรอัล เบติส | VS | เอฟซี โคเปนเฮเกน |
25/10 - 02:00 | เอชเจเค เฮลซิงกิ | VS | ดินาโม มินส์ |
25/10 - 02:00 | Mlada Boleslav | VS | ลูกาโน |
25/10 - 02:00 | O. Ljubljana | VS | แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์ |
25/10 - 02:00 | Paphos | VS | Heidenheim |
25/10 - 02:00 | TNS | VS | โลโคโมทีฟ อัสตานา |
25/10 - 02:00 | TSC | VS | ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์ |
25/10 - 02:00 | Vikingur Reykjavik | VS | Cercle Brugge KSV |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - Conference League (Play Offs: 1/8-finals) | Chelsea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2. Promotion - Conference League (Play Offs: 1/8-finals) | LASK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3. Promotion - Conference League (Play Offs: 1/8-finals) | SK Rapid | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4. Promotion - Conference League (Play Offs: 1/8-finals) | Mlada Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5. Promotion - Conference League (Play Offs: 1/8-finals) | Cercle Brugge KSV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6. Promotion - Conference League (Play Offs: 1/8-finals) | Gent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7. Promotion - Conference League (Play Offs: 1/8-finals) | Fiorentina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8. Promotion - Conference League (Play Offs: 1/8-finals) | Djurgarden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9. Promotion - Conference League (Play Offs: 1/16-finals) | Betis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10. Promotion - Conference League (Play Offs: 1/16-finals) | HJK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11. Promotion - Conference League (Play Offs: 1/16-finals) | Vitoria Guimaraes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12. Promotion - Conference League (Play Offs: 1/16-finals) | APOEL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13. Promotion - Conference League (Play Offs: 1/16-finals) | Omonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
14. Promotion - Conference League (Play Offs: 1/16-finals) | Paphos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15. Promotion - Conference League (Play Offs: 1/16-finals) | FC Copenhagen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16. Promotion - Conference League (Play Offs: 1/16-finals) | Panathinaikos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
17. Promotion - Conference League (Play Offs: 1/16-finals) | Shamrock Rovers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
18. Promotion - Conference League (Play Offs: 1/16-finals) | Molde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
19. Promotion - Conference League (Play Offs: 1/16-finals) | Jagiellonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
20. Promotion - Conference League (Play Offs: 1/16-finals) | Legia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
21. Promotion - Conference League (Play Offs: 1/16-finals) | Hearts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
22. Promotion - Conference League (Play Offs: 1/16-finals) | Celje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
23. Promotion - Conference League (Play Offs: 1/16-finals) | Lugano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
24. Promotion - Conference League (Play Offs: 1/16-finals) | St. Gallen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
25. | TNS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
26. | Heidenheim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
27. | Din. Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
28. | Borac Banja Luka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
29. | Basaksehir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
30. | O. Ljubljana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
31. | Larne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
32. | Vikingur Reykjavik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
33. | FC Astana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
34. | Petrocub | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
35. | TSC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |